?

Log in

seunghyunfied's Journal

Name:
Seunghyunfied
Website:
Membership:
Open
Posting Access:
All Members , Moderated
Description:
Song Seunghyun LJ Community
Seunghyunfied

{our song is over and heavy}
ProfileLinksCredits
Welcome to the first LiveJournal community for Song Seunghyun (송승현), the guitarist and vocalist of the Korean band, F.T Island.


» Rules
» Affiliates
» Weekly Summaries
» Masterlists

» Creator: laifunniii
» Mods: tashaprime
Name: 송승현 (Song Seunghyun)
Position: Guitar, Vocals, Rap
Birth Date: 21st August 1992
Height: 180cm
Weight: 60kg
Blood Type: O
Hobbies: Music, performing
Family: Parents, younger brother
Nickname: Song Seungheon, 16 Dimensions
Charm point: Dimples
Instruments: Ibanez Jem 77v, MusicMan SUB 1

» Credits: laifunniii
» Official F.T Island Website
» Official F.T Island Website (Japanese)

» Seunghyunfied
» Seunghyunfied YouTube


Affiliates


If you want to apply to become affiliates, please see this post.

hongkified
ftisland
fticons
fti_rating
» CSS: milkyair
» Profile codes: mintyapple
» Edits: laifunniii

» Header & profile graphic: tashaprime

Statistics